Text Size:   A+ A- A   •   Text Only
Find     
Site Image
Membership Rosters
Asset Management Board
 

 EAM Members

 
  
  
  
Marc Williams, ChairDepartment of JusticeMarc.D.Williams@state.or.us
Ryan Vogt, Vice-chairDepartment of Human ServicesRyan.Vogt@state.or.us
Jason BarberDepartment of AgricultureJason.M.Barber@state.or.us
Gene BentleyReal Estate AgencyGene.Bentley@state.or.us
Fabiola FloresSecretary of StateFabiola.Flores@oregon.gov
Christian GrorudMarine BoardChristian.P.Grorud@oregon.gov
Jim HoughLocal Government RepresentativeJimhough@minetfiber.com
Teddy LelandLand Conservation and DevelopmentTeddy.Leland@state.or.us
Lori LeVeauxFish and WildlifeLori.L.Leveaux@state.or.us
David MoonJudicial Department David.T.Moon@state.or.us
Clyde SaikiOregon Department of TransportationClyde.K.Saiki@state.or.us
Rick WillisOregon State PoliceRick.Willis@state.or.us
 

 

Goods & Services Board
 

 EGS Members

 
  
  
  
Ray Brixey, ChairDepartment of CorrectionsRay.L.Brixey@state.or.us
Bob Baxter, Vice-chairJudicial DepartmentRobert.A.Baxter@state.or.us
Ron BersinGovernment Ethics CommissionRon.A.Bersin@oregon.gov
Victoria Chamberlain Teacher Standards and Practices CommissionVictoria.Chamberlain@oregon.gov
Bryce DohrmanMilitaryBryce.E.Dohrman@state.or.us
Merle LindseyLiquor Control Commission Merle.Lindsey@state.or.us
Clyde SaikiOregon Department of TransportationClyde.K.Saiki@state.or.us
Shawn WaiteOregon Youth AuthorityShawn.Waite@state.or.us
Cyndi WickhamDepartment of State LandsCyndi.Wickham@state.or.us
Terrence WoodsDepartment of RevenueTerrence.Woods@state.or.us
Caleb YantOregon Housing & Community ServicesCaleb.Yant@oregon.gov
 
  
Human Resource Services Board
 

 EHRS Members

 
  
  
  
Jean Straight, ChairDepartment of Consumer & Business ServicesJean.M.Straight@oregon.gov
Kerri Nelson, Vice-chairDepartment of Environmental QualityKerri.Nelson@state.or.us
Bob BrewOregon Student Access CommissionBob.K.Brew@state.or.us
Dacia JohnsonOregon Commission for the BlindDacia.Johnson@state.or.us
Jane LeeOregon Department of TransportationJane.S.Lee@state.or.us
Cheryl MillerOregon Health AuthorityCheryl.A.Miller@state.or.us
Pam NassDepartment of CorrectionsPamela.Nass@state.or.us
Juril StoverEmployment Relations BoardJuril.V.Stover@oregon.gov
Mitch SweckerDepartment of AviationMitch.T.Swecker@state.or.us
Marcus WattOregon Board of PharmacyMarcus.Watt@state.or.us
David ZerbeCommunity Colleges and Workforce DevelopmentDavid.Zerbe@state.or.us
 
  
Technology Services Board
 

 ETS Members

 
  
  
  
Clyde Saiki, ChairOregon Department of TransportationClyde.K.Saiki@state.or.us
Scott Harra, Vice-chairOregon State TreasuryScott.L.Harra@state.or.us
David AlameinState PoliceDavid.Alamein@state.or.us
Jim ConlinJudicial DepartmentJames.P.Conlin@state.or.us
MaryKay DahlgreenOregon State LibraryMaryKay.Dahlgreen@state.or.us
Larry HarkerAssociation of Oregon CountiesLharker@aocweb.org
Brian HensonDepartment of Public Safety Standards & TrainingBrian.Henson@state.or.us
Kyle KnollPERSKyle.J.Knoll@state.or.us
Eric MooreDepartment of Human ServicesEric.L.Moore@state.or.us
Jean StraightDepartment of Consumer & Business ServicesJean.M.Straight@oregon.gov
Satish UpadhyayOregon Department of ForestrySatish.Upadhyay@state.or.us
Larry WarrenParks and RecreationLarry.Warren@oregon.gov