Local Offices

Find a Self Sufficiency office

Type in your search or select a county from the drop-down list to find an office in your area.

  
Office Information
Linn

Albany

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
118-SE 2nd Ave Albany, OR 97321
Mailing Address
118-SE 2nd Ave Albany, OR 97321
Phone
(541) 967-2078
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Linn
District
04
Branch No.
2201
Shuttle
Yes
Multnomah

Alberta

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
S 30 N. Webster St, Suite A Portland, OR 97217
Mailing Address
S 30 N. Webster St, Suite A Portland, OR 97217
Phone
(971) 673-6900
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
701
Shuttle
Yes
Jackson

Ashland

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
1658 Ashland St Ashland, OR 97520
Mailing Address
1658 Ashland St Ashland, OR 97520
Phone
(541) 482-2041
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Jackson
District
08
Branch No.
1502
Shuttle
Clatsop

Astoria

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
450 Marine Dr, Ste. 200 Astoria, OR 97103
Mailing Address
450 Marine Dr, Ste. 200 Astoria, OR 97103
Phone
(503) 325-2021
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Clatsop
District
01
Branch No.
0401
Shuttle
Baker

Baker City

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
3165 10th Street, Suite 100 Baker City, OR 97814
Mailing Address
3165 10th Street, Suite 100 Baker City, OR 97814
Phone
(541) 523-3648
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Baker
District
13
Branch No.
0411
Shuttle
Washington

Beaverton

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
15625 SW Greystone Ct. Beaverton, OR 97006
Mailing Address
15625 SW Greystone Ct. Beaverton, OR 97006
Phone
(503) 646-9952
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Washington
District
16
Branch No.
0950
Shuttle
Yes
Deschutes

Bend

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
1300 NW Wall St, Suite 101 Bend, OR 97701
Mailing Address
1300 NW Wall St, Suite 101 Bend, OR 97701
Phone
(541) 388-6010
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Deschutes
District
10
Branch No.
0511
Shuttle
Coos

Brookings (Gold Beach Satellite Office)

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
16399 Lower Harbor Rd Harbor, Oregon 97415
Mailing Address
PO Box 2338 Harbor, Oregon 97415
Phone
(541) 469-5306
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Coos
District
07
Branch No.
Shuttle
Harney

Burns

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
809 W. Jackson #100 Burns, OR 97720
Mailing Address
809 W. Jackson #100 Burns, OR 97720
Phone
(541) 573-5227
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Harney
District
14
Branch No.
1017
Shuttle
Douglas

Canyonville

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
South UmpquaOffice 245 N. Main
Mailing Address
PO Box 1126 Canyonville,OR 97417
Phone
(541) 839-6901
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Douglas
District
06
Branch No.
1002
Shuttle
Josephine

Cave Junction (Illinois Valley)

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
535 East River St Cave Junction, OR 97523
Mailing Address
535 East River St Cave Junction, OR 97523
Phone
(541) 592-4149
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Josephine
District
08
Branch No.
1702
Shuttle
Lake

Christmas Valley

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
87127 Christmas Valley Rd Christmas Valley, OR 97641
Mailing Address
87127 Christmas Valley Rd Christmas Valley, OR 97641
Phone
(541) 576-2115 x25
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Lake
District
11
Branch No.
3515
Shuttle
Coos

Coos Bay / North Bend

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
Newmark Center 2110 Newmark Ave Coos Bay, OR 97420
Mailing Address
Newmark Center 2110 Newmark Ave Coos Bay, OR 97420
Phone
(541) 888-2667
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Coos
District
07
Branch No.
0601
Shuttle
Coos

Coquille

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
The Courtyard 341 2nd St Coquille, OR 97423
Mailing Address
The Courtyard 341 2nd St Coquille, OR 97423
Phone
(541) 396-7282
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Coos
District
07
Branch No.
Shuttle
Benton

Corvallis

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
545 SW 2nd, Ste. B Corvallis, OR 97333
Mailing Address
545 SW 2nd, Ste. B Corvallis, OR 97333
Phone
(541) 757-4201
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Benton
District
04
Branch No.
201
Shuttle
Yes
Lane

Cottage Grove

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
305 Coop Court Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Mailing Address
305 Coop Court Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Phone
(541) 942-9186
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Lane
District
05
Branch No.
2003
Shuttle
Polk

Dallas

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
177 SW Oak St. Dallas, OR 97338
Mailing Address
177 SW Oak St. Dallas, OR 97338
Phone
(503) 623-5526
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Polk
District
03
Branch No.
2701
Shuttle
Yes
Multnomah

East JOBS SSP

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Employment
Physical Address
1415 SE 122nd Ave Portland, OR 972+C24+C9:C23
Mailing Address
1415 SE 122nd Ave Portland, OR 972+C24+C9:C23
Phone
(971) 673-5566
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
3501
Shuttle
Multnomah

East JOBS SSP

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
1415 SE 122nd Ave Portland, OR 97233
Mailing Address
1415 SE 122nd Ave Portland, OR 97233
Phone
(971) 673-0909
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
Shuttle
Multnomah

Employment Related Daycare

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Child Care
Physical Address
Mailing Address
PO Box 83539 Portland, OR 97283
Phone
(971) 673-2422
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
3503
Shuttle
Yes
Wallowa

Enterprise

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
104 Litch Street Enterprise, OR 97828
Mailing Address
PO Box A Enterprise, OR 97828
Phone
(541) 426-4558
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Wallowa
District
13
Branch No.
2211
Shuttle
Lane

Eugene

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
McKenzie Center 2885 Chad Drive Eugene, OR 97408
Mailing Address
McKenzie Center 2885 Chad Drive Eugene, OR 97408
Phone
(541) 686-7878
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Lane
District
05
Branch No.
2001
Shuttle
Yes
Multnomah

Family Stability and Employment

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
3618 SE 122nd Ave. Portland, OR 97236
Mailing Address
3618 SE 122nd Ave. Portland, OR 97236
Phone
(971) 673-2100
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
3504
Shuttle
Lane

Florence

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
Central Coast Resource Center 3180 Highway 101 N Florence, OR 97439
Mailing Address
Central Coast Resource Center 3180 Highway 101 N Florence, OR 97439
Phone
(541) 997-8251
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Lane
District
05
Branch No.
3201
Shuttle
Curry

Gold Beach

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
94145 W. 5th Pl. Gold Beach, OR 97444
Mailing Address
94145 W. 5th Pl. Gold Beach, OR 97444
Phone
(541) 247-7036
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Curry
District
07
Branch No.
0801
Shuttle
Josephine

Grants Pass

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
726 NE 7th Street Grants Pass, OR 97526
Mailing Address
726 NE 7th Street Grants Pass, OR 97526
Phone
(541) 474-3101
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Josephine
District
08
Branch No.
1701
Shuttle
Multnomah

Gresham

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
912 NE Kelly Gresham, OR 97030
Mailing Address
912 NE Kelly Gresham, OR 97030
Phone
(503) 491-1979
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
3502
Shuttle
Umatilla

Hermiston

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
950 SE Columbia, Suite A Hermiston, OR 97838
Mailing Address
950 SE Columbia, Suite A Hermiston, OR 97838
Phone
(541) 567-2253
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Umatilla
District
12
Branch No.
5517
Shuttle
Washington

Hillsboro

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
5350 NE Elam Young Pky Hillsboro, OR 97124
Mailing Address
PO Box 1687 Hillsboro, OR 97124
Phone
(503) 693-4555
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Washington
District
16
Branch No.
0903
Shuttle
Yes
Hood River

Hood River

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
1610 9th Court Hood River, OR 97031
Mailing Address
1610 9th Court Hood River, OR 97031
Phone
(541) 386-3199
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Hood River
District
09
Branch No.
3302
Shuttle
Multnomah

Integrated Services SS

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
30 N. Webster St, Suite A Portland, OR 97217
Mailing Address
30 N. Webster St, Suite A Portland, OR 97217
Phone
(971) 673-6900
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
702
Shuttle
Yes
Grant

John Day

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
725 W Main John Day, OR 97845
Mailing Address
725 W Main John Day, OR 97845
Phone
(541) 575-0309
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Grant
District
14
Branch No.
0612
Shuttle
Marion

Keizer

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
3420 Cherry Ave. Suite 110 Salem, OR 97303
Mailing Address
3420 Cherry Ave. Suite 110 Salem, OR 97303
Phone
(503) 373-0808
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Marion
District
03
Branch No.
2405
Shuttle
Yes
Klamath

Klamath Falls

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
700 Klamath Ave, Suite 100 Klamath Falls, OR 97601
Mailing Address
700 Klamath Ave, Suite 100 Klamath Falls, OR 97601
Phone
(541) 883-5511
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Klamath
District
11
Branch No.
2813
Shuttle
Union

La Grande

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
1607 Gekeler Lane La Grande, OR 97850
Mailing Address
1607 Gekeler Lane La Grande, OR 97850
Phone
(541) 963-4113
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Union
District
13
Branch No.
2019
Shuttle
Deschutes

La Pine

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
16493 Bluewood Place #3 LaPine, OR 97739
Mailing Address
16493 Bluewood Place #3 LaPine, OR 97739
Phone
(541) 536-5380
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Deschutes
District
10
Branch No.
3518
Shuttle
Lake

Lakeview

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
108 N. E Street Lakeview, OR 97630
Mailing Address
108 N. E Street Lakeview, OR 97630
Phone
(541) 947-2273
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Lake
District
11
Branch No.
1412
Shuttle
Linn

Lebanon

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
44 Industrial Way, Suite D Lebanon, OR 97355
Mailing Address
44 Industrial Way, Suite D Lebanon, OR 97355
Phone
(541) 259-5860
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Linn
District
04
Branch No.
2202
Shuttle
Jefferson

Madras

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
678 NE Highway 97, Ste C Madras, OR 97741
Mailing Address
678 NE Highway 97, Ste C Madras, OR 97741
Phone
(541) 475-6131
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Jefferson
District
10
Branch No.
2513
Shuttle
Yamhill

McMinnville

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
368 NE Norton Lane McMinnville, OR 97128
Mailing Address
368 NE Norton Lane McMinnville, OR 97128
Phone
(503) 472-0311
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Yamhill
District
03
Branch No.
3601
Shuttle
Jackson

Medford

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
800 Cardley Ave Medford, OR 97504
Mailing Address
PO Box 520 Medford, OR 97501
Phone
(541) 776-6172
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Jackson
District
08
Branch No.
1501
Shuttle
Umatilla

Milton-Freewater

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
309 N Columbia Milton-Freewater, OR 97862
Mailing Address
309 N Columbia Milton-Freewater, OR 97862
Phone
(541) 938-6627
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Umatilla
District
12
Branch No.
2011
Shuttle
Multnomah

New Market

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
New Market 50 SW 2nd Ave Portland, OR 97204
Mailing Address
New Market 50 SW 2nd Ave Portland, OR 97204
Phone
(971) 673-1400
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
1402
Shuttle
Yes
Lincoln

Newport

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
120 NE Avery Street Newport, OR 97365
Mailing Address
120 NE Avery Street Newport, OR 97365
Phone
(541) 265-2248
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Lincoln
District
04
Branch No.
2101
Shuttle
Clackamas

North Clackamas

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
16440 SE 82nd Drive Clackamas OR 97015
Mailing Address
16440 SE 82nd Drive Clackamas OR 97015
Phone
(503) 731-3400
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Clackamas
District
15
Branch No.
1717
Shuttle
Multnomah

North JOBS Office (Employment)

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
5600 NE 42nd Ave Portland, OR 97218
Mailing Address
5600 NE 42nd Ave Portland, OR 97218
Phone
(971) 673-3330
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
1403
Shuttle
Marion

North Salem

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
S 4074 Winema Place, Suite 100 Salem, OR 97305
Mailing Address
S 4074 Winema Place, Suite 100 Salem, OR 97305
Phone
(503) 378-2731
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Marion
District
03
Branch No.
2402
Shuttle
Yes
Multnomah

Northeast Self Sufficiency

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
4425 NE Broadway St Portland, OR 97213
Mailing Address
4425 NE Broadway St Portland, OR 97213
Phone
(971) 673-5722
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
2801 (1404 MIRS)
Shuttle
Yes
Malheur

Ontario

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
186 East Lane, Suite 2 Ontario, OR 97914
Mailing Address
186 East Lane, Suite 2 Ontario, OR 97914
Phone
(541) 889-9141
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Malheur
District
14
Branch No.
0811
Shuttle
Clackamas

Oregon City

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
315 S. Beaver Creek Rd Oregon City, OR 97045
Mailing Address
315 S. Beaver Creek Rd Oregon City, OR 97045
Phone
(971) 673-7300
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Clackamas
District
15
Branch No.
3311
Shuttle
Yes
Umatilla

Pendleton

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
800 SE Emigrant, Suite 120 Pendleton, OR 97801
Mailing Address
800 SE Emigrant, Suite 120 Pendleton, OR 97801
Phone
(541) 276-9000
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Umatilla
District
12
Branch No.
3617
Shuttle
Crook

Prineville

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
457 NE Ochoco Plaza Drive Prineville, OR 97754
Mailing Address
457 NE Ochoco Plaza Drive Prineville, OR 97754
Phone
(541) 447-3851
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Crook
District
10
Branch No.
3516
Shuttle
Deschutes

Redmond

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
2158 S.E. College Loop, Suite A Redmond, OR 97756
Mailing Address
2158 S.E. College Loop, Suite A Redmond, OR 97756
Phone
(541) 548-5547
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Deschutes
District
10
Branch No.
2514
Shuttle
Douglas

Roseburg

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
1937 W Harvard Ave Roseburg, OR 97471
Mailing Address
1937 W Harvard Ave Roseburg, OR 97471
Phone
(541) 440-3301
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Douglas
District
06
Branch No.
1001
Shuttle
Marion

South Salem

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
1185-22nd Street SE Salem, OR 97302
Mailing Address
PO Box 14200 Salem, OR 97309
Phone
(503) 378-6327
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Marion
District
03
Branch No.
2401
Shuttle
Yes
Multnomah

Southeast Portland

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
3975 SE Powell Blvd Portland, OR 97202
Mailing Address
3975 SE Powell Blvd Portland, OR 97202
Phone
(971) 673-2550
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
1401
Shuttle
Yes
Lane

Springfield

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
101 30th Street Springfield, OR 97478
Mailing Address
101 30th Street Springfield, OR 97478
Phone
(541) 726-3525
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Lane
District
05
Branch No.
1101
Shuttle
Yes
Columbia

St. Helens

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
500 N. Highway 30, Ste. 220 St Helens, OR 97051
Mailing Address
500 N. Highway 30, Ste. 220 St Helens, OR 97051
Phone
(503) 397-1784
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Columbia
District
01
Branch No.
0501
Shuttle
Multnomah

St. Johns SS

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
6443 N Lombard Portland, OR 97203
Mailing Address
6443 N Lombard Portland, OR 97203
Phone
(971) 673-5500
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
2601
Shuttle
Marion

Sublimity

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
Santiam Center 11656 Sublimity Rd SE #200 Sublimity, OR 97385
Mailing Address
Santiam Center 11656 Sublimity Rd SE #200 Sublimity, OR 97385
Phone
(503) 769-7439
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Marion
District
03
Branch No.
2404
Shuttle
Multnomah

Teen Parent

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
3975 SE Powell Blvd Portland, OR 97202
Mailing Address
3975 SE Powell Blvd Portland, OR 97202
Phone
(971) 673-2552
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Multnomah
District
02
Branch No.
1406
Shuttle
Wasco

The Dalles

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
700 Union St. Suite 128 The Dalles, OR 97058
Mailing Address
700 Union St. Suite 128 The Dalles, OR 97058
Phone
(541) 296-4661
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Wasco
District
09
Branch No.
3301
Shuttle
Washington

Tigard

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
10777 SW Cascade Avenue Tigard, OR 97223
Mailing Address
10777 SW Cascade Avenue Tigard, OR 97223
Phone
(503) 670-9711
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Washington
District
16
Branch No.
1650
Shuttle
Yes
Tillamook

Tillamook

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
Wilson River Building 4670 3rd Street Tillamook, OR 97141
Mailing Address
Wilson River Building 4670 3rd Street Tillamook, OR 97141
Phone
(503) 842-4453
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Tillamook
District
01
Branch No.
2901
Shuttle
Jefferson

Warm Springs Family Resource Center

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
1144 Warm Springs Street Warm Springs, OR 97761
Mailing Address
678 NE Hwy 97, Suite A Madras, OR 97741
Phone
(541) 553-1626
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Jefferson
District
10
Branch No.
2818
Shuttle
Washington

Washington County Processing Center

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
Mailing Address
PO Box 2590 Hillsboro, OR 97124
Phone
(503) 693-4769
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Washington
District
16
Branch No.
1602
Shuttle
Yes
Lane

West Eugene

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
West Eugene Family Center 2101 W 11th Ave Eugene, OR 97402
Mailing Address
West Eugene Family Center 2101 W 11th Ave Eugene, OR 97402
Phone
(541) 686-7722
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Lane
District
05
Branch No.
2002
Shuttle
Yes
Jackson

West Medford Extension

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
Mailing Address
PO Box 520 Medford, OR 97501
Phone
(541) 776-6024
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Jackson
District
08
Branch No.
1504
Shuttle
Jackson

White City

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
Rogue Family Center 3131 Avenue C White City, OR 97503
Mailing Address
Rogue Family Center 3131 Avenue C White City, OR 97503
Phone
(541) 864-8700
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Jackson
District
08
Branch No.
1505
Shuttle
Marion

Woodburn

Program
Self Sufficiency
Services
Self Sufficiency
Physical Address
120 E. Lincoln, Suite 120 Woodburn, OR 97071
Mailing Address
120 E. Lincoln, Suite 120 Woodburn, OR 97071
Phone
(503) 980-6677
Fax
Other Phone
Toll Free
County
Marion
District
03
Branch No.
1901
Shuttle
Yes