Text Size:   A+ A- A   •   Text Only
Find     
Site Image

Contact Us

Main Office

​ Address  Hours of Operation ​ Contact ​  Staff Directory
635 Capitol St. NE, Suite 150
Salem 97301-2540
 
Map/Directions

8:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Jim Rue, Director

Phone: 503-373-0050
Fax: 503-378-5518
TTY: 800-735-2900
molumen_phone_icon.png
 
 
Back to Top

Field Offices

Portland State Office Building
800 NE Oregon Street, Suite 1145
Portland, OR 97232
Map/Directions​
​971-673-0961 Amanda Punton
971-673-0964 Jeff Weber
971-673-0967 Laura Mattison
971-673-0960 Randy Dana
971-673-0962 Tanya Haddad
South Coast Office
810 S.W. Alder Street, Unit B
Newport, OR 97365
Map/Directions
​541-574-1584 ​Dave Perry
541-514-0091 Laren Woolley
541-574-1095 Matt Spangler
541-574-4514 Meg Gardner

 

Regional Solutions Centers

Eastern Oregon Regional Solutions Center
Eastern Oregon University
233 Badgley Hall, One University Blvd
Room 233A
La Grande, OR 97850
Map/Directions​
​541-325-6924 ​ ​Grant Young
​​Metro Regional Solutions Center
Portland State University
Market Center Building
1600 SW Fourth Ave, Suite 109
Portland, OR 97201
Map/Directions
​​503-725-2183 ​Jennifer Donnelly
503-725-2182 Anne Debbaut
   
   
   
​​North Coast Regional Solutions Center
Tillamook Bay Community College
4301 3rd Street
Tillamook, OR 97141
Map/Directions
​503-812-5448 ​Patrick Wingard
Mid-Valley Regional Office
635 Capitol Street, N.E., Suite 150
Salem, OR 97301-2540
Map/Directions
​​503-934-0056 ​Angela Lazarean
​​South Valley Regional Solutions Center
University of Oregon
720 E. 13th Ave, Suite 304
Eugene, OR 97401
Map/Directions
​​971-239-9453 Ed Moore​
503-559-1380 Sarah Marvin
   
   
Southern Oregon Regional Solutions Center
100 E Main Street, Suite A
Medford, OR 97501
Map/Directions
541-414-7932 Josh LeBombard
     
Central Oregon Regional Solutions Center
1011 SW Emkay Drive, Suite 108
Bend, OR 97702
Map/Directions
541-318-7920 Jon Jinings
541-318-7921 Scott Edelman
 

 

 

Back to Top

Regional Representatives by City and County

JURISDICTION
REGIONAL
REPRESENTATIVE
Adair Village
Ed Moore
Adams
Grant Young
Adrian
Grant Young
Albany
Ed Moore
Amity
Angela Lazarean
Antelope
Scott Edelman
Arlington
Grant Young
Ashland
Josh LeBombard
Astoria
Patrick Wingard
Athena
Grant Young
Aumsville
Angela Lazarean
Aurora
​​Angela Lazarean
Baker City
Grant Young
Baker Co.
Grant Young
Bandon
Dave Perry
Banks
Anne Debbaut
Barlow
Jennifer Donnelly
Bay City
Patrick Wingard
Beaverton
Anne Debbaut
Bend
Scott Edelman
Benton Co.
Ed Moore
Boardman
Grant Young
Bonanza
Scott Edelman
Brookings
Dave Perry
Brownsville
Ed Moore
Burns
Grant Young
Butte Falls
Josh LeBombard
Canby
Jennifer Donnelly
Cannon Beach
Patrick Wingard
Canyon City
Grant Young
Canyonville
Josh LeBombard
Carlton
Angela Lazarean
Cascade Locks
Scott Edelman
Cave Junction
Josh LeBombard
Central Point
Josh LeBombard
Chiloquin
Scott Edelman
Clackamas Co.    
Jennifer Donnelly
Clatskanie
Patrick Wingard
Clatsop Co.
Patrick Wingard
Coburg
Ed Moore
Columbia City
Anne Debbaut
Columbia Co.
Patrick Wingard
Condon
Grant Young
Coos Bay
Dave Perry
Coos Co. 
Dave Perry
Coquille
Dave Perry
Cornelius
Anne Debbaut
Corvallis
Ed Moore
Cottage Grove
Ed Moore
Cove
Grant Young
Creswell
Ed Moore
Crook Co. 
Scott Edelman
Culver
Scott Edelman
Curry Co.
Dave Perry
Dallas
Angela Lazarean
Damascus
Jennifer Donnelly
Dayton
Angela Lazarean
Dayville
Grant Young
Depoe Bay
Patrick Wingard
Deschutes Co.
Scott Edelman
Detroit
Angela Lazarean
Donald
Angela Lazarean
Douglas Co. (coastal)
Dave Perry
Douglas Co. (inland)
Josh LeBombard
Drain
Josh LeBombard
Dufur
Scott Edelman
Dundee
Angela Lazarean
Dunes City
Dave Perry
Durham
Anne Debbaut
Eagle Point
Josh LeBombard
Echo
Grant Young
Elgin
Grant Young
Elkton
Josh LeBombard
Enterprise
Grant Young
Estacada
Jennifer Donnelly
Eugene
Ed Moore
Eugene/Springfield Metro
Ed Moore
Fairview
Jennifer Donnelly
Falls City
Angela Lazarean
Florence
Dave Perry
Forest Grove
Anne Debbaut
Fossil
Grant Young
Garibaldi
Patrick Wingard
Gaston
Anne Debbaut
Gates
Angela Lazarean
Gearhart
Patrick Wingard
Gervais
Angela Lazarean
Gilliam Co.
Grant Young
Gladstone
Jennifer Donnelly
Glendale
Josh LeBombard
Gold Beach
Dave Perry
Gold Hill
Josh LeBombard
Granite
Grant Young
Grant Co.
Grant Young
Grants Pass
Josh LeBombard
Grass Valley
Scott Edelman
Greenhorn
Grant Young
Gresham
Jennifer Donnelly
Haines
Grant Young
Halfway
Grant Young
Halsey
Ed Moore
Happy Valley
Jennifer Donnelly
Harney Co.
Grant Young
Harrisburg
Ed Moore
Helix
Grant Young
Heppner
Grant Young
Hermiston
Grant Young
Hillsboro
Anne Debbaut
Hines
Grant Young
Hood River (city)
Scott Edelman
Hood River Co.
Scott Edelman
Hubbard
Angela Lazarean
Huntington
Grant Young
Idanha
Angela Lazarean
Imbler
Grant Young
Independence
Angela Lazarean
Ione
Grant Young
Irrigon
Grant Young
Island City
Grant Young
Jackson Co.
Josh LeBombard
Jacksonville
Josh LeBombard
Jefferson (city)
Angela Lazarean
Jefferson Co.
Scott Edelman
John Day
Grant Young
Johnson City
Jennifer Donnelly
Jordan Valley
Grant Young
Joseph
Grant Young
Josephine Co. 
Josh LeBombard
Junction City
Ed Moore
Keizer
Angela Lazarean
King City
Anne Debbaut
Klamath Co.
Scott Edelman
Klamath Falls
Scott Edelman
Lafayette
Angela Lazarean
La Grande
Grant Young
Lake Co. 
Scott Edelman
Lake Oswego
Jennifer Donnelly
Lakeside
Dave Perry
Lakeview
Scott Edelman
Lane Co.
Ed Moore
Lane Co. (coastal)
Dave Perry
Lane Co. (inland)
Ed Moore
La Pine
Scott Edelman
Lebanon
Ed Moore
Lexington
Grant Young
Lincoln City
Patrick Wingard
Lincoln Co.
Patrick Wingard
Linn Co.
Ed Moore
Lonerock
Grant Young
Long Creek
Grant Young
Lostine
Grant Young
Lowell
Ed Moore
Lyons
Ed Moore
Madras
Scott Edelman
Malheur Co.
Grant Young
Malin
Scott Edelman
Manzanita
Patrick Wingard
Marion Co.
Angela Lazarean
Maupin
Scott Edelman
Maywood Park
Anne Debbaut
McMinnville
Angela Lazarean
Medford
Josh LeBombard
Merrill
Scott Edelman
Metolius
Scott Edelman
Metro
Anne Debbaut, Jennifer Donnelly
Mill City
Angela Lazarean
Millersburg
Ed Moore
Milton-Freewater
Grant Young
Milwaukie
Jennifer Donnelly
Mitchell
Grant Young
Molalla
Jennifer Donnelly
Monmouth
Angela Lazarean
Monroe
Ed Moore
Monument
Grant Young
Moro
Scott Edelman
Morrow Co.
Grant Young
Mosier
Scott Edelman
Mt. Angel
Angela Lazarean
Mt. Vernon
Grant Young
Multnomah Co.
Jennifer Donnelly
Myrtle Creek
Josh LeBombard
Myrtle Point
Dave Perry
Nehalem
Patrick Wingard
Newberg
Angela Lazarean
Newport
Patrick Wingard
North Bend
Dave Perry
North Plains
Anne Debbaut
North Powder
Grant Young
Nyssa
Grant Young
Oakland
Josh LeBombard
Oakridge
Ed Moore
Ontario
Grant Young
Oregon City
Jennifer Donnelly
Paisley
Scott Edelman
Pendleton
Grant Young
Philomath
Ed Moore
Phoenix
Josh LeBombard
Pilot Rock
Grant Young
Polk Co. 
Angela Lazarean
Portland
Anne Debbaut
Port Orford
Dave Perry
Powers
Dave Perry
Prairie City
Grant Young
Prescott
Anne Debbaut
Prineville
Scott Edelman
Rainier
Anne Debbaut
Redmond
Scott Edelman
Reedsport
Dave Perry
Richland
Grant Young
Riddle
Josh LeBombard
Rivergrove
Jennifer Donnelly
Rockaway Beach
Patrick Wingard
Rogue River
Josh LeBombard
Roseburg
Josh LeBombard
Rufus
Scott Edelman
Salem
Angela Lazarean
Sandy
Jennifer Donnelly
Scappoose
Anne Debbaut
Scio
Ed Moore
Scotts Mills
Angela Lazarean
Seaside
Patrick Wingard
Seneca
Grant Young
Shady Cove
Josh LeBombard
Shaniko
Scott Edelman
Sheridan
Angela Lazarean
Sherman Co.
Scott Edelman
Sherwood
Anne Debbaut
Siletz
Patrick Wingard
Silverton
Angela Lazarean
Sisters
Scott Edelman
Sodaville
Ed Moore
Spray
Grant Young
Springfield
Ed Moore
St. Helens
Anne Debbaut
St. Paul
Angela Lazarean
Stanfield
Grant Young
Stayton
Angela Lazarean
Sublimity
Angela Lazarean
Summerville
Grant Young
Sumpter
Grant Young
Sutherlin
Josh LeBombard
Sweet Home
Ed Moore
Talent
Josh LeBombard
Tangent
Ed Moore
The Dalles
Scott Edelman
Tigard
Anne Debbaut
Tillamook (city)
Patrick Wingard
Tillamook Co.
Patrick Wingard
Toledo
Patrick Wingard
Troutdale
Jennifer Donnelly
Tualatin
Jennifer Donnelly
Turner
Angela Lazarean
Ukiah
Grant Young
Umatilla (city)
Grant Young
Umatilla Co. 
Grant Young
Union (city)
Grant Young
Union Co. 
Grant Young
Unity
Grant Young
Vale
Grant Young
Veneta
Ed Moore
Vernonia
Patrick Wingard
Waldport
Dave Perry
Wallowa (city)
Grant Young
Wallowa Co. 
Grant Young
Warrenton
Patrick Wingard
Wasco (city)
Scott Edelman
Wasco Co. 
Scott Edelman
Washington Co. 
Anne Debbaut
Waterloo
Ed Moore
Westfir
Ed Moore
West Linn
Jennifer Donnelly
Weston
Grant Young
Wheeler (city)
Patrick Wingard
Wheeler Co.
Grant Young
Willamina
Angela Lazarean
Wilsonville
Jennifer Donnelly
Winston
Josh LeBombard
Woodburn
Angela Lazarean
Wood Village
Jennifer Donnelly
Yachats
Dave Perry
Yamhill (city)
Angela Lazarean
Yamhill Co.
Angela Lazarean
Yoncalla
Josh LeBombard
Back to Top