Text Size:   A+ A- A   •   Text Only
Find     
Site Image

Contact Us: Directory
Geo-Environmental Section 503.986.3252
Armstrong, Jennie
Statewide Hazardous Materials Program Coordinator
503.229.5129 Jennie.ARMSTRONG@odot.state.or.us
Bell, Chris
Cultural Resources Program Coordinator
503.986.3853 Christopher.S.BELL@odot.state.or.us
Billings, Scott
Asst. Material Source Program Coordinator
541.388.6097 Scott.D.BILLINGS@odot.state.or.us
Bos, Louise
Environmental Project Manager
503.986.4211 Louise.Bos@odot.state.or.us
Bottman, Tobin
Archaeology Specialist
503.986.3783 Tobin.C.Bottman@odot.state.or.us
Bowman, Cidney
FAHP & Wildlife Passage Program
541.388.6420 Cidney.N.HOWARD@odot.state.or.us
Brown, Sophie
Retaining Wall Engineer
​503.986.3778 Sophie.L.Brown@odot.state.or.us
Chesselet, Cash
Rotation to R2 - Asst. Biologist
​503.986.3707 Cash.CHESSELET@odot.state.or.us
Davis, Debra
Executive Support Specialist
503.986.6641 Debra.L.DAVIS@odot.state.or.us
Fletcher, William
Water Quality/Resources Program Coordinator
503.986.3509 William.B.FLETCHER@odot.state.or.us
Frost, Russ
Statewide Material Source Program Leader
541.388.6186 Russell.G.FROST@odot.state.or.us
Guido, Jon
Senior Geotechnical Engineer
503.986.3993 Jonathan.N.GUIDO@odot.state.or.us
Haupt, Susan
Chief Environmental Officer
503.986.3508
Susan.Haupt@odot.state.or.us
Holthoff, Carolyn
Cultural Resources Program Manager

503.986.3309
Carolyn.P.MCALEER@odot.state.or.us
Holthoff, Michael
Rotation to Major Project Branch/Senior NEPA Analyst
503.986.3015
Michael.G.Holthoff@odot.state.or.us
Liljenwall, Natalie
Air Quality Specialist
503.986.3456 Natalie.LILJENWALL@odot.state.or.us
Livingston, Brad
Wetlands Program Coordinator
503.986.3062 Bradley.F.LIVINGSTON@odot.state.o...
Loynes, Tom
NOAA Liaison
541.957.3380 Thomas.M.LOYNES@odot.state.or.us
Maguire, Christine (Chris)
Terrestrial Biology Program Coordinator
503.986.3385 Christine.C.MAGUIRE@odot.state.or...
Mohney, Curran
Geology Program Leader
503.986.3490 Curran.E.MOHNEY@odot.state.or.us
Namburi, Raghu
Statewide Erosion Control Program Coordinator
503.986.3551 Raghu.NAMBURI@odot.state.or.us
Nelson, Diann
Fiscal Analyst
503.986.3064 Diann.R.NELSON@odot.state.or.us
Newvine, Carol
Senior Acoustical Specialist
503.986.3447 Carole.Newvine@odot.state.or.us
Orlando, Marina
Air Quality Program Coordinator
503.986.3485
Marina.J.ORLANDO@odot.state.or.us
Parker, Angel

Culvert Inventory Coordinator

​503.986.3766

Angel.Parker@odot.state.or.us

Pettit, Daniel
Archaeology Specialist
​​503.986.6389 Daniel.K.Pettit@odot.state.or.us
Raasch, John
Natural Resources Unit Manager
503.986.3370 John.RAASCH@odot.state.or.us
Rodewald, Stephan
Asset Management Data Specialist
​​503.986.3259 Stephan.Rodewald@odot.state.or.us
Roedel, Kurt
Archaeology Specialist
503.986.6571 Kurt.ROEDEL@odot.state.or.us
Rudnicki, Larissa
Historic Specialist
​​503.986.6782 Larissa.Rudnicki@odot.state.or.us
Samson, Jennie
Administrative Assistant
503.986.3454 Jennie.SAMSON@odot.state.or.us
Sandver, Beth
Program Coordinator
503.986.3013
Shippey, Mike
Statewide Roadside Development Program Coordinator
503.986.3512
Taylor, Kim
Drafting Program Coordinator
503.986.3380
Trevis, Robert
Culvert Design Engineer
503.986.3860
Walters, Jonathan
Engineering Asset Condition Specialist
​503.986.3364 Jonathan.Walters@odot.state.or.us
Warncke, Bill
Fish Passage Program Coordinator
503.986.3459 William.M.WARNCKE@odot.state.or.us
Weaver, Darlene
NEPA Program Manager
503.480.9532 Darlene.WEAVER@odot.state.or.us
White, Susan
Rotation to Senior NEPA Analyst/Local Agency Liaison
​503.986.3519 Susan.VICKERS@odot.state.or.us
Wirfs, Paul
Engineering & Asset Management Unit Manager
503-986-3526 Paul.R.WIRFS@odot.state.or.us