Text Size:   A+ A- A   •   Text Only
Find     
Site Image

Oregon Water Resources Field Offices

Watermaster Offices


District 1
Nikki Hendricks, District 1
c/o Port of Tillamook Bay
4000 Blimp Blvd Ste 400
Tillamook, Oregon 97141
Ph: 503-815-1967
Fax: 503-815-1968

District 2
Lanaya Blakely, District 2
125 East 8th Avenue
Eugene, OR 97401-2926
Ph: 541-682-3620

District 3
Robert Wood, District 3
2705 E 2nd St
The Dalles, Oregon 97058
Ph: 541-506-2652
Fax: 541-506-2651

District 4
Eric Julsrud, District 4
201 S Humbolt, Suite 180
Grant County Courthouse
Canyon City, Oregon 97820
Ph: 541-575-0119
Fax: 541-575-0641
District 5
Greg Silbernagel, District 5
116 SE Dorion Ave
Pendleton, OR 97801
Ph: 541-278-5456
Fax: 541-278-0287

District 6
Shad Hattan, District 6
10507 N McAlister Rd #6
La Grande, Oregon 97850
Ph: 541-963-1031
Fax: 866-214-3493

District 7
David Bates, District 7
401 NE First St., Suite 11
Enterprise, Oregon 97828
Ph: 541-426-4464
Fax: 888-572-7936

District 8
Rick Lusk, District 8
Baker County Courthouse
1995 3rd Street, Suite 180
Baker City, Oregon 97814
Ph: 541-523-8224 ext 231
Fax: 866-214-3493

District 9
Ron Jacobs, District 9
Malheur County Courthouse #4
251 B St W
Vale, Oregon 97918
Ph: 541-473-5130
Fax: 541-473-5522

District 10
JR Johnson, District 10
Harney County Courthouse
450 N Buena Vista #3
Burns, OR 97720
Ph: 541-573-2591
Fax: 541-573-8387

District 11
Jeremy Giffin , District 11
231 SW Scalehouse Loop, Ste 103
Bend, Oregon 97702
Ph: 541-306-6885
Fax: 541-388-5101

District 12
Brian Mayer, District 12
513 Center St
Lakeview, Oregon 97630
Ph: 541-947-6038
Fax: 541-947-6063 >

District 13
Shavon Haynes, District 13
10 S Oakdale, Rm 309A
Medford, Oregon 97501
Ph: 541-774-6880
Fax: 541-774-6187

District 14
Jake Johnstone, District 14
700 NW Dimmick St.
Grants Pass, Oregon 97526
Ph: 541-261-2213


District 15
Susan Douthit, District 15
Douglas County Courthouse, Room 306
Roseburg, Oregon 97470
Ph: 541-440-4255
Fax: 541-440-6264

District 16
Joel Plahn, District 16
725 Summer St NE, Ste A
Salem, Oregon 97301
Ph: 503-986-0889
Fax: 503-986-0904


District 17
Danette Watson, District 17
305 Main Street
Klamath Falls, Oregon 97601
Ph: 541-883-4182

District 18
Jake Constans, District 18
1400 SW Walnut St, MS-49
Hillsboro, Oregon 97123
Ph: 503-846-7780
Fax: 503-846-7785

District 19
Greg Wacker, District 19
Physical Address:
225 N Adams
Coquille, Oregon 97423
Ph: 541-297-6157

Mailing Address:
Watermaster District 19
Coos County Courthouse
Coquille, Oregon 97423

District 20
Amy Kim, District 20
10722 SE Highway 212
Clackamas, Oregon 97015
Ph: 503-722-1410

District 21
Ken Thiemann, District 21
221 S Oregon St.
P.O. Box 427
Condon, OR 97823
Ph: 541-384-4207
Fax: 541-384-2167