Text Size:   A+ A- A   •   Text Only
Find     
Site Image
VGA 2009-Present

Class #       Date Name Agency
​BT 14-89 ​3/21/14 ​Dispatcher Mary A Matsen-Reed ​Central Lane 9-1-1
​BCL 14-014 ​2/28/14 ​Deputy Sean Rarey ​Josephine County Sheriff's Office
​BP 13-341 ​2/21/14 ​Officer Nicholas Lee ​Bend Police Department
​BP 13-340 ​1/24/14 ​Recruit Roy Adams ​Oregon State Police
​BT 13-88 ​12/20/13 ​Dispatcher Jonathan T Nolan ​W.C.C.C.A.
​BP 13-339 ​12/13/13 ​Officer Jillian Chaffin ​Oregon State Police
​BCL 13-013 ​11/15/13 ​Deputy David Adams ​Washington County Sheriff's Office
​BT 13-87 ​10/25/13 ​Dispatcher Andrea D Hobi ​Bureau of Emergency Communications
​BP 13-338 ​10/11/13 ​Officer Elijah Pannier ​Albany Police Department
​BPP 13-66 ​9/27/13 ​Officer David Main ​Multnomah County Adult Community Justice
​BT 13-86 ​9/20/13 ​Dispatcher Sarah E Thompson ​Oregon State Police
​BP 13-337 ​8/16/13 ​Recruit Jonathan A Boggs ​Oregon State Police
​BCL 13-012 ​6/21/13 ​Deputy Michael Cook ​Northern Oregon Regional Correctional Facility
​BP 13-336 ​6/14/13 ​Officer Joseph Staub ​Lebanon Police Department
​BT 13-85 ​5/24/13 ​Dispatcher Michael Berkowitz ​Oregon State Police
​BP 13-335 ​5/17/13 ​Officer George Shimer ​Boardman Police Department
​BCL 13-011 ​3/29/13 ​Deputy Geoffrey A Kirkendall ​Douglas County Sheriff's Office
​BT 13-84 ​3/15/13 ​Dispatcher Staci E Davis ​Central Lane Communications Center
​BP 12-334 ​2/22/13 ​Officer Lewis A Menges ​Salem Police Department
​BPP 13-65 2/8/13​ ​Deputy Scott Hyde ​Josephine County Community Corrections
​BP 12-333 ​1/25/13 ​Deputy Travis Paulsen ​Hood River County Sheriff's Office
BT 12-83 ​12/21/12 ​Dispatcher Steven R Weber II ​Deschutes County 9-1-1
​BP 12-332 ​11/9/12 ​Deputy Doug Miller ​Coos County Sheriff's Office
​BCL 12-010 ​10/19/12 ​Deputy Ryan Brown ​Multnomah County Sheriff's Office
BT 12-82​ ​8/27/12 ​Deputy Trevor Hart ​Lane County Sheriff's Office
​BP 12-331 ​8/17/12 ​Officer Matthew R Volker ​OHSU Police Department
BT 12-81 6/29/12 Dispatcher Tammi Massey Klamath 9-1-1 Communications District
BCL 12-009 6/22/12 Deputy Robert LeBel Jackson County Sheriff's Office
BP 12-330 6/15/12 Officer Cort H Kirksey Salem Police Department
BP 12-329 4/20/12 Deputy Tyler Whitely Washington County Sheriff's Office
BT 12-80 3/30/12 Dispatcher Ashley Zweigart Newberg-Dundee Police Department
BCL 12-008 3/2/12 Deputy Bryon Monson Washington County Sheriff's Office
BP 11-328 2/24/12 Officer Erik L Ammon Salem Police Department
BPP 12-64 2/10/12 Officer Justin Sorenson Jackson County Community Justice
BP 11-327 12/16/11 Officer Ryan Sisley Astoria Police Department
BT 11-79 12/16/11 Dispatcher Kristina Thoma Milton-Freewater Police Department
BCL 11-007 10/21/11 Deputy Kenneth Kaiser Washington County Sheriff's Office
BT 11-78 9/30/11 Dispatcher Mark Hopkins Lincoln City Police Department
BP 11-326 9/16/11 Deputy Willis R Strouse Clackamas County Sheriff's Office
BP 11-325 7/22/11 Officer Stewart Kelsey Hillsboro Police Department
BCL 11-006 6/24/11 Deputy Matthew Higgins Marion County Sheriff's Office
BP 11-324 5/20/11 Officer Brent M Taylor Portland Police Bureau
BPP 11-63 4/15/11 Deputy John A Bowles Morrow County Sheriff's Office
BT 11-76 4/15/11 Dispatcher Roshawnda Braggs Clackamas County Communications
BP 10-323 3/25/11 Sergeant Joshua M Aldrich Jackson County Sheriff's Office
BT 11-75 1/21/11 Dispatcher Hydee Dennis Tillamook County 911
BCL 005 3/4/11 Deputy Jasper Devereaux Clastsop County Sheriff's Office
BP 10-322 1/28/11 Lt. Kyle Johnstun Oregon Health Science University Police
BCL 004 11/19/10 Deputy John Lovik II Linn County Sheriff's Office
BT 10-74 11/5/10 Dispatcher Kimberly Scafani Emergency Communications of Southern Oregon
BP 10-321 10/15/10 Deputy David Ward Harney County Sheriff's Office
BP 10-320 9/17/10 Officer Carl Kennerley Roseburg Police Department
BCL 003 8/27/10 Deputy Matthew Moore Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
BT 10-73 8/27/10 Dispatcher Beth Hulse Wallowa County Sheriff's Office
BP 10-319 8/20/10 Officer Vincent Dawson Salem Police Department
BP 10-318 6/18/10 Officer Eric Beckwith Redmond Police Department
BT 10-72 6/11/10 Dispatcher Maria White W.C.C.C.A.
BCL 002 4/23/10 Deputy Charles Caruso Lane County Sheriff's Office
BPP 09-62 4/16/10 Officer Jamie Smith Deschutes County Parole and Probation
BP 09-317 3/26/10 Recruit Jacob M. Lorentz Oregon State Police
BP 09-316 2/26/10 Officer Michael Withington Corvallis Police Department
BT 10-71 2/12/10 Dispatcher Stephanie Wilson Southern Oregon Regional Communications
BP 09-315 11/13/09 Recruit Michael Berland Oregon State Police
BCL 001 11/6/09 Deputy Todd McAllister Curry County Sheriff's Office
BP 09-314 10/16/09 Officer Craig Davidson Baker City Police Department
BC 09-242 8/21/09 Officer Roger Swift Coffee Creek Correctional Facility
BP 09-313 8/21/09 Officer James C. Mooney Portland Police Bureau
BT 09-70 8/7/09 Dispatcher Nichole I Brown Deschutes County 9-1-1
BC 09-241 7/17/09 Officer Kirt Moore Snake River Correctional Institution
BP 09-312 6/19/09 Recruit Jacob A. Faulkner Oregon State Police
BT 09-69 6/12/09 Dispatcher Jessica Yasutome Deschutes County 9-1-1
BP 09-311 5/22/09 Officer Brandon Cox Portland Police Bureau
BC 09-240 5/8/09 Deputy Joseph Holland Deschutes County Sheriff's Office
BPP 09-61 4/10/09 Officer Joshua Snyder Columbia County Community Corrections
BP 08-310 3/27/09 Deputy James McLaughlin Deschutes County Sheriff's Office
BC 09-239 3/13/09 Officer Elliott Ciota Coffee Creek Correctional Facility
BP 08-309 2/27/09 Officer Brad A. Hanneman Eugene Police Department
BT 09-68 2/27/09 Autumn Jordan Oregon State University DPS
BC 09-238 2/6/09 Officer Thomas Oberfoell Oregon State Penitentiary
BP 08-308 1/30/09 Recruit David Armstrong Oregon State Police