Text Size:   A+ A- A   •   Text Only
Find     
Site Image
Membership Rosters
Asset Management Board
 

 EAM Members

 
  
  
  
Marc Williams, ChairDepartment of JusticeMarc.D.Williams@state.or.us
Ryan Vogt, Vice-chairDepartment of Human ServicesRyan.Vogt@state.or.us
Gene BentleyReal Estate AgencyGene.Bentley@state.or.us
Debbie ColbertOregon Department of Fish & WildlifeDebbie.L.Colbert@state.or.us
James ComstockJudicial DepartmentJames.B.Comstock@state.or.us
Lauren HendersonDepartment of AgricultureLauren.L.Henderson@state.or.us
Jim HoughLocal Government Representativejimhough@minetfiber.com
Randy IsaacLegislative AdministrationRandy.Isaac@state.or.us
Clyde SaikiOregon Department of TransportationClyde.K.Saiki@state.or.us
Lynn SchoesslerOregon Business Development DepartmentLynn.Schoessler@state.or.us
Rick WillisOregon State PoliceRick.Willis@state.or.us
 

 

 

Goods & Services Board
 

 EGS Members

 
  
  
  
Ray Brixey, ChairDepartment of CorrectionsRay.L.Brixey@state.or.us
Bob Baxter, Vice-chairJudicial DepartmentRobert.A.Baxter@state.or.us
Christopher BuiDepartment of State Landschristopher.bui@state.or.us
Karl JorgensonMilitary DepartmentKarl.D.Jorgenson@state.or.us
Clyde SaikiOregon Department of TransportationClyde.K.Saiki@state.or.us
Margaret VanVlietOregon Housing & Community ServicesMargaret.VanVliet@state.or.us
Shawn WaiteOregon Youth AuthorityShawn.waite@state.or.us
Larry WarrenDepartment of RevenueLarry.Warren@state.or.us
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Human Resource Services Board
 

 EHRS Members

 
  
  
  
Jean Straight, ChairDepartment of Consumer & Business ServicesJean.M.Straight@state.or.us
Kerri Nelson, Vice-chairDepartment of Environmental QualityKerri.Nelson@state.or.us
Bob BrewOregon Student Access Commissionbob.k.brew@state.or.us
Terri ChandlerJudicial DepartmentTerrie.J.Chandler@state.or.us
Dacia JohnsonOregon Commission for the Blinddacia.johnson@state.or.us
Jane LeeOregon Department of Transportationjane.s.lee@state.or.us
Cheryl MillerOregon Health AuthorityCheryl.A.Miller@state.or.us
Pam NassDepartment of CorrectionsPamela.Nass@state.or.us
Mitch SweckerDepartment of AviationMitch.T.Swecker@state.or.us
Michelle VanschaickEmployment Relations BoardMichelle.D.Vanschaick@state.or.us
Leann WilcoxEmployment Relations BoardLeann.Wilcox@state.or.us
David ZerbeCommunity Colleges and Workforce DevelopmentDavid.Zerbe@state.or.us
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Technology Services Board
 

 ETS Members

 
  
  
  
Clyde Saiki, ChairOregon Department of TransportationClyde.K.Saiki@state.or.us
Scott Harra, Vice-chairOregon State TreasuryScott.L.Harra@state.or.us
Tony BlackLane CountyTony.Black@co.lane.or.us
Jim ConlinJudicial DepartmentJames.P.Conlin@state.or.us
MaryKay DahlgreenOregon State LibraryMaryKay.Dahlgreen@state.or.us
Brian HensonDepartment of Public Safety Standards & TrainingBrian.Henson@state.or.us
Eric MooreDepartment of Human Serviceseric.l.moore@state.or.us
Shancy SabanLegislative AdministrationShancy.Saban@state.or.us
Jean StraightDepartment of Consumer & Business Servicesjean.m.straight@state.or.us
Satish UpadhyayOregon Department of ForestrySatish.Upadhyay@state.or.us
Lisa Van LaanenDepartment of Parks & RecreationLisa.L.VanLaanen@state.or.us