Text Size:   A+ A- A   •   Text Only
Find     
Site Image

BOARD INFORMATION
Board Members

Christine Hollenbeck, Public Member, Chair
Area:  Oregon City

Term:  October 8, 2013 - October 7, 2019 (2ND TERM)


Molly McDowell Dunston, Vice Chair
Area:  Bend

Term:  April 1, 2013 - March 31, 2019 (2ND TERM)


William Bumgardner
Area:  Southern Oregon

Term:  October 1, 2013 - September 30, 2019 (2ND TERM)


Kevin Bailey

Area:  Tualatin

Term:  April 1, 2017 - March 31, 2020
 

Cliffton "Jeff" Cope 
Area: Corvallis

Term September 1, 2017 - August 31, 2020 


Seth Morvay
Area: Albany

Term:  October 3, 2018 - October 2, 2021