Procurement

Current school membership list

Reorder list by hovering over a column title and choosing from the drop-down arrow menu.

  
  
Adrian School DistrictP23010
Alsea School DistrictP20003
Amity School DistrictP36004
Arlington School DistrictP11003
Ashland School District JCSD #5P15008
Ashwood School DistrictP16002
Astoria School DistrictP00007
Athena West School District P30007
Baker Charter Schools (Baker Web Academy)X01010
Baker School District J5P01005
Bandon School DistrictP06050
Banks School DistrictP34004
Beaverton School District 48JP34048
Bend-LaPine School DistrictP09001
Bethel School District #52P20052
Blachly School DistrictP20010
Blue Mountain Community CollegeP00420
Brookings-Harbor School District #17CP08017
Burns-Hines School Dist/Harney Co SD #3P13001
Butte Falls School DistrictP15091
Camas Valley School District SD #21P10021
Canby School DistrictP03701
Cascade School District #5P24705
Centennial School District 28JP26028
Central Curry School DistP08001
Central Linn School DistrictP22100
Central Oregon Community CollegeP09801
Central Point School District #6P15005
Central School District 13JP27005
Chemawa Indian School (DOI/BIE)P24974
Chemeketa Community CollegeP00380
Clackamas Community CollegeP03801
Clackamas ESDP03950
Clatskanie School DistrictP05005
Clatsop Community CollegeP00350
Coburg Community Charter SchoolX20010
Colton School District #53P03053
Columbia Gorge Community CollegeP33060
Columbia Gorge ESDP33065
Condon School DistrictP11001
Coos Bay School District #9P06009
Coquille School District #8P06008
Corbett School District #39P26039
Corvallis School District #509JP02509
Creswell (Lane County SD #40)P20040
Crook County School DistrictP07001
Crow‐Applegate‐Lorane School District #66P20006
Culver School District #4P16001
Dallas School District #2P27002
David Douglas School District #40P26040
Dayton Public SchoolsP36008
Douglas Education Service DistrictP10900
Dufur School DistrictP33030
Eagle Charter SchoolX24002
Eagle Point School District #9 (formerly Jackson County School Dist)P15007
Eastern Oregon University580100
Elkton School DistrictP10034
Estacada School Dist #108P03108
Eugene School District #4J (Lane Co School District)P20004
Eugene Water & Electric BoardP00140
Falls City School District #57P27057
Fern Ridge School District (Lane County School)P20028
Forest Grove School District #15P34010
Fossil School District 21JP00625
Four Rivers Community School, Inc.P23007
Gaston School District P34001
George Fox UniversityP36960
Gervais School DistrictP24002
Gladstone School District #115P03001
Glendale School District #77P10077
Grant County Education Service DistrictP12001
Grant School District #3 (aka John Day SD #3)P12010
Grants Pass School Dist. #7P17007
Greater Albany School District #8JP22008
Gresham‐Barlow School District 10JP26016
Harney District #4 Crane ElementaryP13007
Harney District 1J Crane Union HighP13008
Harney Education Service DistrictX13102
Harper School Dist 66P23004
Harrisburg School DistrictP22043
Helix School DistrictP30004
Hermiston School DistrictP30001
High Desert ESDP09003
Hillsboro School District #1JP34002
Hood River County School DistrictP14001
Howard Street Charter SchoolX24152
Intermountain ESDP30950
Jefferson County School DistrictP00570
Jefferson School District 14JP24014
Jewell School DistrictP04008
Junction City School District #69P20007
Kids Unlimited of OregonX15301
Kings Valley Charter SchoolX02048
Klamath Community CollegeP18002
Klamath County School DistrictP00685
Klamath Falls City School DistrictP18001
KNOVA LearningX26485
La Grande School DistrictP31001
Lake County ESDP19002
Lake County School District #7P19007
Lake Oswego School District #7JP03007
Lane Community CollegeP00100
Lane ESDP20002
Lebanon Community School DistrictP22016
Lewis & Clark CollegeP26001
Lincoln County School DistrictP21000
Linn Benton Community CollegeP00050
Linn‐Benton Lincoln ESDP22950
Lowell School District #71P20011
Malheur Educational Service DistrictP23950
Mapleton School District #32P20015
Marcola School District 79JP20079
Marion County School District #45 (St. Paul District)P24045
McKenzie School District #68P20099
McMinnville School DistrictP36040
Medford School Dist #549CP15549
Milton-Freewater Unified School District #7P30003
Molalla River School DistrictP03035
Monroe School DistrictP02701
Montessori School of BeavertonX26985
Morrow County School District #1P25001
Mt. Angel School District 91P24091
Mt. Hood Community CollegeP00400
Multnomah ESDP00260
Myrtle Point School DistrictP06042
Neah‐Kah‐Nie School District 56P29056
Nestucca Valley School District #101P29704
Network Charter School X20824
Newberg School District 29JP36001
North Bend School DistrictP06010
North Clackamas School Dist. #12P03012
North Marion School District 15P24015
North Powder School DistrictP31002
North Santiam School DistrictP24704
North Wasco School District #21P33012
Northwest Regional Education Svc DistP34095
Oakridge School DistrictP20076
Ontario School DistrictP23063
Oregon City School District #62P03062
Oregon Coast Community CollegeP21500
Oregon Connections AcademyP22952
Oregon Health and Science University580700
Oregon Institute of Technology580180
Oregon State University580300
Oregon Trail School DistrictP03702
Pacific UniversityP34003
Paisley Public Charter School
Paisley School District #11P19011
Parkrose School District #3P26003
Pendleton School District #16RP30016
Perrydale School DistP27021
Philomath School District #17JP02017
Phoenix‐Talent School Dist (Jackson Co SD #4)P15004
Pilot Rock School District 2RP30017
Pine Eagle School DistrictP06061
Pleasant Hill SD #1P20001
Portland Community CollegeP26801
Portland Public Schools (Mult. Co SD #1)P00210
Portland State University580900
Prospect School District #59P15059
Rainier School District #13P05013
Redmond School DistrictP09002
Reedsport School District #105P10105
Renaissance Public AcademyX03007
Reynolds School District #7P26004
Riverdale School District #51JP00165
Rogue Community CollegeP17926
Rogue River School District #35P15036
Roseburg Public SchoolsP10100
Salem‐Keizer Schools 24JP24024
Sand Ridge Charter SchoolX22009
Santiam Canyon School District 129JP22007
Sauvie Island SchoolX26249
Scappoose School District 1JP05003
Scio School District #95cP22095
Seaside School District #10P04010
Sheridan AllPrep AcademyX06002
Sheridan School DistrictP36048
Sherman County School DistrictP28003
Sherwood School District #88JP34088
Silver Falls School District #41P24094
Sisters School DistrictP09008
Siuslaw School DistrictP20097
South Coast ESDP06011
South Lane School District 45J3P20045
South Umpqua School District 19P10019
South Wasco County School DistP33031
Southern Oregon Education Serv DistP15003
Southern Oregon University580400
Southwestern OR Comm. CollegeP00675
Springfield School District #19P20019
St. Helens School District #502P05010
St. Paul Parochial School X24933
Stanfield School DistrictP30061
Sunny Wolf Charter SchoolP17008
Suntex School DistrictP13010
Sutherlin School DistrictP10004
Sweet Home School DistrictP22055
The Cottonwood School of Civics and ScienceX26020
The Lighthouse School (North Bend School)X06012
The Valley School of Southern OregonX15302
The Village School (Eugene Village School)X20057
Three Rivers School DistrictP17004
Tigard‐Tualatin School District #23JP34023
Tillamook School District #9P29009
Treasure Valley Community CollegeP23002
Trillium Charter SchoolX26024
Umpqua Community CollegeP00590
Union County School District #11P31011
University of Oregon580501
University of PortlandP26941
Vernonia School District #47JP05047
Wallowa School District #12P32012
Warrenton‐Hammond School DistP04030
West Linn Wilsonville School DistrictP03003
Western Oregon University580200
Willamette ESDP27003
Willamette UniversityP24025
Willamina School District 30JP36030
Winston‐Dillard School DistrictP10103
Woodburn School DistrictP24103
Yamhill - Carlton School District #1P36701
Yoncalla School District #32P10032
​​