Procurement

Current special membership list

To reorde​r this list, hover over the column title and choose from the drop-down menu.​

  
  
Adair RFPDR02102
Arnold Irrigation DistrictR09106
Basin Transit Service DistrictX18200
Bend Parks & Recreation DistrictR09145
Black Butte Ranch RFPDR09675
Black Butte Ranch SPDKB1680
Blodgett-Summit RFPDR02707
Bly Water & Sanitary DistrictR18006
Bonanza-Langell Valley Vector Control DistrictR18005
Brownsville RFPDR22600
Camas Valley Rural Fire DistrictR10122
Canby UtilityR03102
Central Cascades EMSKC1811
Central Lincoln PUDR21365
Central Oregon Coast Fire & RescueKW2195
Charleston RFPDR06219
Chehalem Park & RecreationR36220
Chemult Rural Protection Fire District (Chemult RPFD)R18007
Chiloquin Vector Control DistrictR18822
Chiloquin‐Agency Lake RFPDR18821
Clackamas 800 Radio GroupR26631
Clackamas County Fire District #1KC0321
Clackamas County Vector Control DistrictC03007
Clackamas River Water DistrictR03045
Clackamas Soil and Water Conservation DistrictR03047
Clatskanie PUDR05050
Clatsop Soil & Water Conservation DistR04100
Cloverdale RFPDR09650
Coburg RFPDR20230
Colton RFPDR00025
Columbia 911 Communications DistrictC05004
Columbia River PUDR05193
Columbia Soil & Water Conservation DistrictR05102
Coos Bay/North Bend Water BoardR06241
Coos County Area TransitX06301
Crescent Rural Fire Protection DistrictR18901
Crook County Agricultural Extension Service DistrictR07001
Crystal Springs Water DistrictR14734
Curry County Public Transit DistrictC08009
Curry County Soil & Water Conservation DistrictRO8017
Curry Public Library DistrictR08322
Depoe Bay Fire DistrictR00165
Deschutes Public Library DistrictC09017
Dexter RFPDKD2011
East Fork Irrigation DistrictR14452
East Multnomah Soil & Water Conservation DistrictR26001
East Umatilla County Health DistrictX30101
East Umatilla County RFPDR30275
Elkton Rural Fire Protection DistrictKE1000
Elsie Vinemaple RFPDR04101
1 - 50Next
​​​​​To navigate this list use the forward and back arrows
​​

​​​