Skip to main content

Oregon State Flag An official website of the State of Oregon »

Board Members


Micha Sinclair, Chair
Area: Portland
Term 11/13/2019 - 11/12/2022 (1st term)

Pat Darragh, Vice-Chair
Public Member 
Term 11/14/20 - 11/13/23 (1st term)

Cliffton "Jeff" Cope, Chair
Area: Corvallis
Term: 9/1/2017 - 8/31/2023 (2nd term)
 
Seth Morvay
Area: Albany
Term:  10/3/2018 - 10/2/2023 (2nd term)

Kevin Bailey, Public Member
Area: Tualatin
Term 4/1/2017 - 3/31/2023 (2nd term)

Jose Lopez
Area: McMinnville
Term 11/13/2019 - 11/12/2022 (1st term)

Molly McDowell Dunston
Area: Bend
Term 7/11/22-7/10/25 (1st term)